Exclusive FM

Schedule

Exclusive FM brings you the best radio shows by some of the most famous presenters of the electronic scene.

Producer Day Time Genre
Uto Karem Sunday 23:00–24:00 Techno, Tech-House
Umek Sunday 22:00–23:00 Techno, Tech-House
Tom Hades Sunday 20:00–21:00 Techno,
The Yellowheads Friday 20:00–21:00 Techno
Steve Shaden Friday 22:00–24:00 Techno, Hard-Techno
Stefano Noferini Friday 21:00–22:00 Techno, Tech-House, House
Spektre Sunday 19:00–20:00 Techno
Spectralband Sunday 17:00–19:00 Techno, Electronica
Slam Sunday 16:00–17:00 Techno
S-File Sunday 14:00–15:00 Techno, House, Electric
Scorch Felix Wednesday 23:00–24:00 Progressive-House, EDM, Electro-House
Samari Saturday 22:00–24:00 Techno
Rendy Seidman Friday 17:00–19:00 Deep House, Progressive-House, Tech-House
Oscar L Tuesday 23:00–24:00 Deep House, Techno, Tech-House, House, Minimal
Ori Uplift Wednesday 21:00–23:00 Trance, Chill-Out
Omnia Wednesday 20:00–21:00 Trance, Progressive-House
Ramon Tapia Saturday 21:00–22:00 Techno, Tech-House, House
Marco Bailey Saturday 20:00–21:00 Techno, Tech-House
Marc Romboy Friday 16:00–17:00 Techno, Tech-House, Electronica
Luca Guerrieri Saturday 19:00–20:00 House
Mark Greene Monday 22:00–23:00 Techno
Kaiserdisco Saturday 18:00–19:00 Techno, Tech-House
Leonardo Gonnelli Tuesday 22:00–23:00 Techno, Tech-House, Deep House
Jewel Kid Saturday 17:00–18:00 Techno, Tech-House
Hans Bouffmyhre Monday 21:00–22:00 Techno
J Paul Getto Saturday 16:00–17:00 House, Tech-House
Heron Friday 15:00-16:00 Techno, Tech-House, Electronica
Felix Krocher Monday 20:00–21:00 Techno
Gabriel Ananda Tuesday 21:00–22:00 Deep House, House, Tech-House
Fabio Salerini Thursday 22:00–23:00 Tech-House, Techno
Ferhalt Albayrak Thursday 23:00–24:00 Tech-House, Techno
Dj Spin Ryder Wednesday 17:00–19:00 Progressive-House, Deep House, House, EDM
Deeperfect Thursday 20:00–22:00 Tech-House, Techno
Dougal Fox Tuesday 20:00–21:00 Tech-House, Deep House, Progressive-House, Electronica, Chill-out
Cuebric Wednesday 16:00–17:00 Progressive-House, House, EDM, Electro-House
Dave Clarke Monday 18:00–19:00 Techno
Cristian Varela Thursday 19:00–20:00 Techno, Tech-House, House
Chus & Ceballos Tuesday 16:00–17:00 Deep House, Techno, Tech-house, House
Coyu Tuesday 17:00–18:00 Techno, Tech-House, Deep House, Nu-Disco, Indie-Dance
Christian Smith Thursday 16:00–17:00 Tech-House, Techno
Corey Biggs Thursday 17:00–19:00 Tech-House, Techno, House
Carrie Cooper Friday 14:00–15:00 Electronica, World Music, Nu Jazz, Electic, Lo-Fi
Christian Cambas Monday 17:00–18:00 Techno
Carl J Monday 15:00–16:00 Techno
Chris Liebing Monday 16:00–17:00 Techno,
Andrea Martini Thursday 14:00–15:00 Tech-House, Techno, House
Boris Thursday 15:00–16:00 Tech-House, Techno
Airwave Wednesday 14:00–16:00 Trance, Progressive-House, PSY-Trance
Bonzai Progressive Tuesday 15:00–16:00 Deep House, Techno, Tech-House, Progressive-House
3Phazegenerator Monday 14:00 – 15:00 Techno
Hannes Bruniic Monday 13:00 – 14:00 Techno, Tech-House, Deep House, Electronica
AlBird Tuesday 13:00 – 14:00 Techno
Blake Sutherland Monday 11:00 – 12:00 Deep-House, Progressive-House
PoleGroup Wednesday 13:00 – 14:00 Techno
Horatio Wednesday 12:00 – 13:00 Techno, Tech-House
Arjun Vagale & Ramiro Lopez Wednesday 11:00 – 12:00 Techno
Will Monotone Wednesday 10:00 – 11:00 Deep-House, Tech-House, House
Stefano Greppi Wednesday 09:00 – 10:00 Techno, Deep-House, Electro-House, House