Exclusive FM

Schedule

Exclusive FM brings you the best radio shows by some of the most famous presenters of the electronic scene.

Producer Day Time Genre
Federico Scavo Every First Wednesday 23:00–00:00 House
Carlos Manaca Saturday 22:00–23:00 Techno, Tech-House
Dan Drastic Every 3rd Tuesday of each month 23:00–24:00 Techno, Tech-House, House, Deep House
Fabio Neural Every other Saturday 01:00–02:00 Techno, Tech-House, Deep House
Galestian 1st Tuesday of the month 21:00–22:00 Techno, Tech-House, Progressive
Stefano Noferini Friday 21:00–22:00 Techno, Tech-House, House
Eelke Kleijn Sunday 21:00–22:00 Techno, House, Deep House, Progressive House
Rendy Seidman Friday 17:00–19:00 Deep House, Progressive-House, Tech-House
Oscar L Tuesday 23:00–24:00 Deep House, Techno, Tech-House, House, Minimal
Ori Uplift Wednesday 21:00–23:00 Trance, Chill-Out
Ramon Tapia Saturday 21:00–22:00 Techno, Tech-House, House
Marco Bailey Saturday 20:00–21:00 Techno, Tech-House
Mark Greene Monday 22:00–23:00 Techno
Kaiserdisco Saturday 18:00–19:00 Techno, Tech-House
J Paul Getto Saturday 16:00–17:00 House, Tech-House
Heron Friday 15:00-16:00 Techno, Tech-House, Electronica
Felix Krocher Monday 20:00–21:00 Techno
Fabio Salerini Thursday 22:00–23:00 Tech-House, Techno
Ferhalt Albayrak Thursday 23:00–24:00 Tech-House, Techno
Deeperfect Thursday 20:00–22:00 Tech-House, Techno
Dougal Fox Tuesday 20:00–21:00 Tech-House, Deep House, Progressive-House, Electronica, Chill-out
Cuebric Wednesday 16:00–17:00 Progressive-House, House, EDM, Electro-House
Dave Clarke Monday 18:00–19:00 Techno
Cristian Varela Thursday 19:00–20:00 Techno, Tech-House, House
Chus & Ceballos Tuesday 16:00–17:00 Deep House, Techno, Tech-house, House
Coyu Tuesday 17:00–18:00 Techno, Tech-House, Deep House, Nu-Disco, Indie-Dance
Christian Smith Thursday 16:00–17:00 Tech-House, Techno
Corey Biggs Thursday 17:00–19:00 Tech-House, Techno, House
Mondo Monday 11:00–12:00 Techno, House, Tech-House
Andrea Martini Thursday 14:00–15:00 Tech-House, Techno, House
Boris Thursday 15:00–16:00 Tech-House, Techno
Airwave Wednesday 14:00–16:00 Trance, Progressive-House, PSY-Trance
Bonzai Progressive Tuesday 15:00–16:00 Deep House, Techno, Tech-House, Progressive-House
Tristan Dominguez Monday 13:00 – 14:00 Techno, Tech-House, Deep House, Electronica, Eclectic, Nu-Disco